|

Current local time in Byaroza, Belarus

4:01 :02 PM

16:01 :02

Wednesday, July 17, 2019 (+03)

Convert Byaroza Time

Want to convert Byaroza time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Byaroza time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Byaroza +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Byaroza Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Byaroza Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Bereza, Bereza Kartuska, Bereza-Kartuskaya, Bereza-Kartuzskaya, Berjoza, Berëza, Bjaroza, Byaroza, Kartuz-Bereza, Берёза, Бяроза
Population
29645
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 31' N Latitude / 24° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375