|

Current local time in Slonim, Belarus

6:24 :30 AM

06:24 :30

Friday, 22 October 2021 (MST)

Convert Slonim Time

Want to convert Slonim time to different time zone? Our MST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Slonim time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Slonim MST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Slonim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Slonim Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Slanimas, Slonim, Slonima, Sloņima, Słonim, seullonim, si luo ni mu, slonimi, slwnym, suronimu, Слоним, Слонім, סלאנים, סלונים, სლონიმი, スロニム, 斯洛尼姆, 슬로님
Population
51,434
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 05' N Latitude / 25° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375