|

Current local time in Dowsk, Belarus

6:52 :09 AM

06:52 :09

Friday, April 26, 2019 (+03)

Convert Dowsk Time

Want to convert Dowsk time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dowsk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dowsk +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dowsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dowsk Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dousk, Dovsk, Dowsk, Довск, Доўск
Population
1840
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 09' N Latitude / 30° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375