|

Current local time in Kadino, Belarus

5:58 :44 AM

05:58 :44

Saturday, 23 October 2021 (MST)

Convert Kadino Time

Want to convert Kadino time to different time zone? Our MST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kadino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kadino MST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kadino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kadino Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Kadino, Novyy Lyubuzh, Кадино
Population
1,753
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 53' N Latitude / 30° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375