|

Current local time in Kamyennyya Lavy, Belarus

1:00 :52 AM

01:00 :52

Friday, 29 October 2021 (MST)

Convert Kamyennyya Lavy Time

Want to convert Kamyennyya Lavy time to different time zone? Our MST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kamyennyya Lavy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kamyennyya Lavy MST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kamyennyya Lavy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kamyennyya Lavy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Kamennye Lavy, Kamennyja Lavy, Kamennyye Lavy, Kamyennyya Lavy, Каменные Лавы, Каменныя Лавы
Population
1,500
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 05' N Latitude / 30° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375