|

Current local time in Lyeskawka, Belarus

5:38 :04 PM

17:38 :04

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (+03)

Convert Lyeskawka Time

Want to convert Lyeskawka time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lyeskawka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lyeskawka +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lyeskawka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lyeskawka Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Leskauka, Leskovka, Lyeskawka, Лескаўка
Population
1400
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 00' N Latitude / 27° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375