|

Current local time in Lyuban, Belarus

6:48 :06 AM

06:48 :06

Friday, May 24, 2019 (+03)

Convert Lyuban Time

Want to convert Lyuban time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lyuban time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lyuban +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lyuban Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lyuban Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
LJUBAN', Ljuban', Luban, Lyuban', Lyuban’, ЛЮБАНЬ, Любань
Population
10107
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 47' N Latitude / 28° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375