|

Current local time in Novoselye, Belarus

5:48 :00 PM

17:48 :00

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (+03)

Convert Novoselye Time

Want to convert Novoselye time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novoselye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novoselye +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novoselye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Novoselye Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Navaselle, Navasyellye, Novosel'e, Novosel'ye, Novosel’ye, Наваселле, Новоселье
Population
1269
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 54' N Latitude / 27° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375