|

Current local time in Pyatryshki, Belarus

6:36 :32 AM

06:36 :32

Tuesday, June 18, 2019 (+03)

Convert Pyatryshki Time

Want to convert Pyatryshki time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pyatryshki time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pyatryshki +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pyatryshki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pyatryshki Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Petrishki, Pietryszki, Pjatryshki, Pyatryshki, Петришки, Пятрышкі
Population
1946
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 04' N Latitude / 27° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375