|

Current local time in Radaskovicy, Belarus

12:39 :11 AM

00:39 :11

Tuesday, 07 December 2021 (MST)

Convert Radaskovicy Time

Want to convert Radaskovicy time to different time zone? Our MST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Radaskovicy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Radaskovicy MST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Radaskovicy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
FET - Further Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during Further Eastern European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Radaskovicy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Radashkovichy, Radoshkoviche, Radoshkovichi, Radoshkovichy, Radoszkowice, Radoszkowicze, Rodoszkowice, Радашковічы, Радошковичи
Population
5,700
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 09' N Latitude / 27° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375