|

Current local time in Veyno, Belarus

12:50 :56 AM

00:50 :56

Friday, 27 November 2020 (GMT)

Convert Veyno Time

Want to convert Veyno time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Veyno time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Veyno GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Veyno Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Veyno Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Veina, Vejno, Вейно
Population
1,717
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 49' N Latitude / 30° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375