|

Current local time in Zhabinka, Belarus

4:24 :28 AM

04:24 :28

Friday, May 24, 2019 (+03)

Convert Zhabinka Time

Want to convert Zhabinka time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhabinka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhabinka +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhabinka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zhabinka Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Stara Sabinka, ZHABINKA, Zabinaa, Zabinka, Zhabinka, Żabinka, ЖАБИНКА, Жабінка
Population
10921
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 11' N Latitude / 24° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375