|

Current local time in Santiago del Torno, Bolivia

7:54 :05 AM

07:54 :05

Monday, May 27, 2019 (-04)

Convert Santiago del Torno Time

Want to convert Santiago del Torno time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santiago del Torno time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santiago del Torno -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santiago del Torno Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santiago del Torno Facts

Country
Bolivia
Alternative Names
El Torno, Santiago del Torno, Torno
Population
15543
Currency
Boliviano (BOB)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 59' S Latitude / 63° 22' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+591