|

Current local time in Bom Jesus dos Perdoes, Brazil

10:59 :52 AM

10:59 :52

Tuesday, 02 March 2021 (-03)

Convert Bom Jesus dos Perdoes Time

Want to convert Bom Jesus dos Perdoes time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bom Jesus dos Perdoes time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bom Jesus dos Perdoes -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bom Jesus dos Perdoes Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bom Jesus dos Perdoes Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Ajuritiba, Perdoes, Perdões
Population
12,422
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 08' S Latitude / 46° 27' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55