|

Current local time in Itapevi, Brazil

12:45 :27 PM

12:45 :27

Sunday, 07 March 2021 (-03)

Convert Itapevi Time

Want to convert Itapevi time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Itapevi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Itapevi -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Itapevi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Itapevi Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Itapevy
Population
201,748
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 32' S Latitude / 46° 56' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55