|

Current local time in Lima Duarte, Brazil

12:29 :29 AM

00:29 :29

Monday, 18 October 2021 (-03)

Convert Lima Duarte Time

Want to convert Lima Duarte time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lima Duarte time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lima Duarte -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lima Duarte Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lima Duarte Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Lima-Duarti, li ma du a di, lima duyarte, Лима-Дуарти, লিমা ডুয়ার্টে, 利马杜阿蒂
Population
13,480
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 50' S Latitude / 43° 47' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55