|

Current local time in Mairinque, Brazil

2:02 :14 PM

14:02 :14

Friday, 05 March 2021 (-03)

Convert Mairinque Time

Want to convert Mairinque time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mairinque time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mairinque -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mairinque Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mairinque Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Majrinki, Mayrink, Майринки
Population
44,456
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 32' S Latitude / 47° 10' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55