|

Current local time in Cabreuva, Brazil

3:58 :46 PM

15:58 :46

Friday, 26 February 2021 (GMT)

Convert Cabreuva Time

Want to convert Cabreuva time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cabreuva time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cabreuva GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cabreuva Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT-03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during GMT-03:00, currently in use.

Cabreuva Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Cabriuva, Cabriúva, Kabreuva, Кабреува
Population
38,738
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 18' S Latitude / 47° 07' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55