|

Current local time in Beilin, China

3:29 :15 AM

03:29 :15

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Beilin Time

Want to convert Beilin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beilin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beilin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beilin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beilin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beilin, Beilin Qu, bei lin, bei lin qu, 碑林, 碑林区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 13' N Latitude / 108° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86