|

Current local time in Dalu, China

10:35 :09 AM

10:35 :09

Friday, November 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dalu Time

Want to convert Dalu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dalu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dalu, Dalu Xiang, da lu, da lu xiang, 大路, 大路乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 35' N Latitude / 114° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86