|

Current local time in Dehang, China

8:44 :41 PM

20:44 :41

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dehang Time

Want to convert Dehang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dehang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dehang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dehang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dehang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dekhang, Деханг
Population
2567
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 18' N Latitude / 109° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86