|

Current local time in Fengtai Chengguanzhen, China

2:32 :41 PM

14:32 :41

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Fengtai Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Fengtai Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengtai Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengtai Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengtai Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengtai Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Feng-t'ai-hsien, Feng-t’ai-hsien, Fengtai, Fengtai Chengguanzhen, feng tai cheng guan zhen, 凤台城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 42' N Latitude / 116° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86