|

Current local time in Fulu, China

2:10 :21 AM

02:10 :21

Sunday, July 12, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fulu Time

Want to convert Fulu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fulu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fulu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fulu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fulu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dalayke, Fu-yu, Fu-yu-chen, Fu-yu-hsien, Fu-yü, Fu-yü-chen, Fu-yü-hsien, Fulu, Fulu Zhen, Fuyui, Fuyuychzhen', Fuyuychzhen’, Ta-lai-k'o, Ta-lai-k'o-t'un, Ta-lai-k’o, Ta-lai-k’o-t’un, fu lu, fu lu zhen, 富路, 富路镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 38' N Latitude / 124° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86