|

Current local time in Guofu, China

5:10 :21 PM

17:10 :21

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Guofu Time

Want to convert Guofu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guofu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guofu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guofu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guofu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guofu, Guofu Zhen, guo fu, guo fu zhen, 国富, 国富镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 38' N Latitude / 126° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86