|

Current local time in Hebian, China

2:03 :20 AM

02:03 :20

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hebian Time

Want to convert Hebian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hebian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hebian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hebian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hebian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hebian, Hebian Zhen, Ho-pien, he bian, he bian zhen, 河边, 河边镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 39' N Latitude / 106° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86