|

Current local time in Henghe, China

11:10 :25 AM

11:10 :25

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Henghe Time

Want to convert Henghe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Henghe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Henghe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Henghe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Henghe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heng-ho, Heng-ho-shih, Henghe, Henghe Zhen, heng he, heng he zhen, 横河, 横河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 07' N Latitude / 121° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86