|

Current local time in Huagai, China

7:32 :46 AM

07:32 :46

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Huagai Time

Want to convert Huagai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huagai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huagai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huagai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huagai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huagai, hua gai, 花荄
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 32' N Latitude / 104° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86