|

Current local time in Huixing, China

11:41 :27 PM

23:41 :27

Saturday, August 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huixing Time

Want to convert Huixing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huixing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huixing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huixing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huixing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huanggeping, Huixing, Huixing Jiedao, huang ge ping, hui xing, hui xing jie dao, 回兴, 回兴街道, 黄葛坪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 41' N Latitude / 106° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86