|

Current local time in Inder, China

10:13 :13 AM

10:13 :13

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Inder Time

Want to convert Inder time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Inder time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Inder CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Inder Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Inder Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cha-lai-t'e-ch'i, Cha-lai-t’e-ch’i, Inder, Jalaid Qi, Yin-te-erh, Yinde'er, Yinde'er Zhen, Yinde’er, Yinde’er Zhen, Zhalaite Qi, yin de er, yin de er zhen, zha lai te qi, 扎赉特旗, 音德尔, 音德尔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 42' N Latitude / 122° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86