|

Current local time in Zhenlai, China

11:46 :22 PM

23:46 :22

Monday, 10 August 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhenlai Time

Want to convert Zhenlai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenlai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenlai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenlai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenlai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'a-kan-nao, Ch'a-kan-shao, Chen-lai, Chen-lai-chen, Chen-tung, Chen-tung-hsien, Chzhendun, Ch’a-kan-nao, Ch’a-kan-shao, Zhenlai, zhen lai, 镇赉
Population
67,760
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 50' N Latitude / 123° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns