|

Current local time in Jianlong, China

10:27 :22 AM

10:27 :22

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jianlong Time

Want to convert Jianlong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jianlong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jianlong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jianlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jianlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jianlong, Jianlong Xiang, jian long, jian long xiang, 健龙, 健龙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 21' N Latitude / 106° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86