|

Current local time in Liangshan, China

10:09 :42 AM

10:09 :42

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Liangshan Time

Want to convert Liangshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liangshan, Liangshan Zhen, liang shan, liang shan zhen, 梁山, 梁山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 05' N Latitude / 106° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86