|

Current local time in Linquan Chengguanzhen, China

10:15 :09 AM

10:15 :09

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Linquan Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Linquan Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Linquan Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Linquan Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Linquan Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Linquan Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lin-ch'uan, Lin-ch'uan-hsien, Lin-ch’üan, Lin-ch’üan-hsien, Linquan, Linquan Chengguanzhen, Shen-ch'iu, Shen-ch'iu-chi, Shen-ch’iu, Shen-ch’iu-chi, lin quan cheng guan zhen, 临泉城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 05' N Latitude / 115° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns