|

Current local time in Linwu Chengguanzhen, China

11:35 :49 AM

11:35 :49

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Linwu Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Linwu Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Linwu Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Linwu Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Linwu Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Linwu Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lin-wu-hsien, Linwu, Linwu Chengguanzhen, lin wu, lin wu cheng guan zhen, 临武, 临武城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 13' N Latitude / 112° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86