|

Current local time in Liquan Chengguanzhen, China

3:26 :02 AM

03:26 :02

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Liquan Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Liquan Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liquan Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liquan Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liquan Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liquan Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-ch'uan, Li-ch'uan-hsien, Li-ch'uan-hsien-ch'eng, Li-ch’üan, Li-ch’üan-hsien, Li-ch’üan-hsien-ch’eng, Liquan Chengguanzhen, cheng guan zhen, li quan cheng guan zhen, 城关镇, 礼泉城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 28' N Latitude / 108° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86