|

Current local time in Luotian, China

11:51 :13 AM

11:51 :13

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (CST)

Convert Luotian Time

Want to convert Luotian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luotian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luotian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luotian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luotian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luotian, Luotian Zhen, luo tian, luo tian zhen, 罗田, 罗田镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 30' N Latitude / 108° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86