|

Current local time in Luyuan, China

11:41 :04 PM

23:41 :04

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Luyuan Time

Want to convert Luyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaolin, Gaoling, Kao-ling, Kao-ling-hsien, Kao-ling-hsien-ch'eng, Kao-ling-hsien-ch’eng, Luyuan, lu yuan, 鹿苑
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 32' N Latitude / 109° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86