|

Current local time in Neikeng, China

2:23 :28 PM

14:23 :28

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Neikeng Time

Want to convert Neikeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Neikeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Neikeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Neikeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Neikeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Neikeng, Neikeng Zhen, nei keng, nei keng zhen, 内坑, 内坑镇
Population
1600
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 47' N Latitude / 118° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86