|

Current local time in Pingjianglu, China

1:46 :29 PM

13:46 :29

Friday, 23 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Pingjianglu Time

Want to convert Pingjianglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pingjianglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pingjianglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pingjianglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Pingjianglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Pingjiang Qu, Pingjianglu, Pingjianglu Jiedao, ping jiang lu, ping jiang lu jie dao, ping jiang qu, 平江区, 平江路, 平江路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 18' N Latitude / 120° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86