|

Current local time in Qianfeng, China

10:44 :34 PM

22:44 :34

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Qianfeng Time

Want to convert Qianfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qianfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qianfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qianfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qianfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qianfeng, Qianfeng Jiedao, Wanbailin Qu, qian feng, qian feng jie dao, wan bai lin qu, 万柏林区, 千峰, 千峰街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 50' N Latitude / 112° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86