|

Current local time in Qunli, China

4:52 :16 AM

04:52 :16

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qunli Time

Want to convert Qunli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qunli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qunli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qunli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qunli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lixiangsi, Qunli, Qunli Zhen, li xiang si, qun li, qun li zhen, 利相寺, 群力, 群力镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 18' N Latitude / 105° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86