|

Current local time in Renhua, China

9:49 :25 AM

09:49 :25

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Renhua Time

Want to convert Renhua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renhua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renhua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renhua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renhua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jen-hua, Jen-hua-hsien, Renhua, Yanfa, Yanfa-hsien, ren hua, 仁化
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 05' N Latitude / 113° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86