|

Current local time in Sansheng, China

4:13 :01 AM

04:13 :01

Sunday, January 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sansheng Time

Want to convert Sansheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sansheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sansheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sansheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sansheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sansheng, Sansheng Zhen, san sheng, san sheng zhen, 三圣, 三圣镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 53' N Latitude / 106° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86