|

Current local time in Sanyuan Chengguanzhen, China

4:02 :22 PM

16:02 :22

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sanyuan Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Sanyuan Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanyuan Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanyuan Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanyuan Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanyuan Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguan Zhen, San-yuan-hsien, San-yüan-hsien, Sanyuan Chengguanzhen, cheng guan zhen, san yuan cheng guan zhen, 三原城关镇, 城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 36' N Latitude / 108° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86