|

Current local time in Shuanghuai, China

2:03 :13 PM

14:03 :13

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuanghuai Time

Want to convert Shuanghuai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuanghuai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuanghuai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuanghuai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuanghuai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuanghuai, Shuanghuai Zhen, Weixichang, shuang huai, shuang huai zhen, wei xi chang, 双槐, 双槐镇, 渭溪场
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 11' N Latitude / 106° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86