|

Current local time in Shuangta, China

3:33 :57 PM

15:33 :57

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuangta Time

Want to convert Shuangta time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangta time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangta CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangta Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangta Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Canglang Qu, Shuangta, Shuangta Jiedao, cang lang qu, shuang ta, shuang ta jie dao, 双塔, 双塔街道, 沧浪区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 18' N Latitude / 120° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86