|

Current local time in Songshu, China

5:48 :49 PM

17:48 :49

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Songshu Time

Want to convert Songshu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songshu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songshu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songshu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songshu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songshu, Songshu Zhen, Songshujie, Songshuzhen, Sung-shu-chen, song shu, song shu jie, song shu zhen, 松树, 松树街, 松树镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 02' N Latitude / 127° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86