|

Current local time in Suifenhe, China

11:56 :10 PM

23:56 :10

Saturday, 31 July 2021 (CST)

Convert Suifenhe Time

Want to convert Suifenhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Suifenhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Suifenhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Suifenhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Suifenhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
FUD, Pogranichinaya, Pogranichnaya, Sui-fen-ho, Sui-fen-ho-shih, Suifenhe, Suífēnhé, sui fen he, 綏芬河, 绥芬河
Population
15,183
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 23' N Latitude / 131° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86