|

Current local time in Wuma, China

6:30 :14 AM

06:30 :14

Sunday, May 31, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wuma Time

Want to convert Wuma time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wuma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wuma CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wuma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wuma Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lucheng Qu, Wuma, Wuma Jiedao, lu cheng qu, wu ma, wu ma jie dao, 五马, 五马街道, 鹿城区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 01' N Latitude / 120° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86