|

Current local time in Wuying, China

4:45 :10 AM

04:45 :10

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Wuying Time

Want to convert Wuying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wuying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wuying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wuying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wuying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wuying, Wuying Xiang, wu ying, wu ying xiang, 五营, 五营乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 56' N Latitude / 127° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86